Rock CF Rivers Half Marahon

Men: 0- 0 ( # 1 ) 1-14 ( # 2 ) 15-19 ( # 3 ) 20-24 ( # 4 ) 25-29 ( # 5 ) 30-34 ( # 6 ) 35-39 ( # 7 ) 40-44 ( # 8 ) 45-49 ( # 9 ) 50-54 ( #10 ) 55-59 ( #11 ) 60-64 ( #12 ) 65-69 ( #13 ) 70-74 ( #14 ) 75-79 ( #15 ) 80-99 ( #16 ) 

Women: 0- 0 ( #17 ) 1-14 ( #18 ) 15-19 ( #19 ) 20-24 ( #20 ) 25-29 ( #21 ) 30-34 ( #22 ) 35-39 ( #23 ) 40-44 ( #24 ) 45-49 ( #25 ) 50-54 ( #26 ) 55-59 ( #27 ) 60-64 ( #28 ) 65-69 ( #29 ) 70-74 ( #30 ) 75-79 ( #31 ) 80-99 ( #32 )


Female Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Karl East China MI 470 27 12 1:24:32 6:27/M
Top


Male Open Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh White Ann Arbor MI 923 24 1 1:16:34 5:51/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Veronica Alatorre Grosse Pointe Woods 644 44 51 1:32:42 7:05/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Deighan Birmingham MI 866 45 5 1:20:21 6:08/M
Top


Missing Information




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kimberly Kalmar Grosse Pointe Pk M 685 0 369 1:57:27 8:58/M
Top


Male 14 & Under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Otto Kasbauer Romulus MI 531 14 61 1:33:37 7:09/M
2 Ben Biber Westland MI 221 13 119 1:40:05 7:38/M
3 Cameron Colwell Grosse Ile MI 906 14 431 2:00:49 9:13/M
4 Alex Mohler Dearborn MI 198 14 505 2:06:09 9:38/M
5 Mark Kritzman Whitmore Lake MI 420 10 750 2:34:34 11:48/M
6 Jason Reynolds Madison Heights MI 560 11 791 2:46:52 12:44/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Murphy Rochester Hills MI 301 17 309 1:54:27 8:44/M
2 Alicia Miller Ada MI 922 19 389 1:58:33 9:03/M
3 Rachel Porter Lake Orion MI 514 19 391 1:58:34 9:03/M
4 Bethany Shiguango Dexter MI 811 15 771 2:39:33 12:11/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Rote Carleton MI 374 19 18 1:25:48 6:33/M
2 Jeremy Shinn Croswell MI 89 18 22 1:26:36 6:37/M
3 Alex Swiderski Belleville MI 530 16 66 1:34:33 7:13/M
4 Jay Gray Romulus MI 532 16 111 1:39:19 7:35/M
5 Kyle Long Carleton MI 476 19 162 1:44:04 7:57/M
6 Donnie Jensen Grosse Ile MI 671 16 701 2:22:09 10:51/M
7 Shane Mitchell Grosse Ile MI 595 15 714 2:25:34 11:07/M
8 Richard Yelda Macomb MI 184 18 759 2:35:42 11:53/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bridget Smith Ann Arbor MI 326 23 54 1:32:58 7:06/M
2 Megan Dolan Trenton MI 99 23 137 1:41:21 7:44/M
3 Megan Blaszak Grosse Ile MI 743 20 151 1:43:25 7:54/M
4 Mandi Hohnstadt Macomb MI 459 23 183 1:45:12 8:02/M
5 Carly McLaughlin Grosse Ile MI 322 23 218 1:48:20 8:16/M
6 Sheryl Jager Wyandotte MI 439 23 227 1:48:39 8:18/M
7 Natalie Deuschle Columbus OH 428 22 251 1:50:16 8:25/M
8 Erinn Smith Ann Arbor MI 843 22 271 1:51:47 8:32/M
9 Lindsay Brentin Ann Arbor, Mi MI 758 22 272 1:51:56 8:33/M
10 Kendra Lugin Westerville OH 332 23 276 1:52:27 8:35/M
11 Mary Hickner Ann Arbor MI 887 24 316 1:54:44 8:45/M
12 Hanna Oltean Ann Arbor MI 369 24 394 1:58:36 9:03/M
13 Klare Wagner Shelby Twp. MI 432 20 411 1:59:45 9:08/M
14 Heather MacLean Canton MI 434 20 413 1:59:52 9:09/M
15 Jennifer Mirocha Ferndale MI 412 24 416 2:00:01 9:10/M
16 Hannah Banfield Lincoln Park MI 285 20 420 2:00:12 9:11/M
17 Meaghan Markiewicz Northville MI 291 20 437 2:01:03 9:14/M
18 Mary Piereson Ann Arbor MI 271 21 475 2:04:01 9:28/M
19 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 545 23 488 2:05:00 9:33/M
20 Joanna Hoeberling Delton MI 259 20 496 2:05:17 9:34/M
21 Torrie May Rochester Hills MI 610 24 518 2:07:28 9:44/M
22 Heather Pereault Owosso MI 357 24 550 2:09:29 9:53/M
23 Stephanie Bork Ann Arbor MI 286 23 552 2:09:37 9:54/M
24 Sarah Schmidt Northville MI 54 24 557 2:10:03 9:56/M
25 Maria Mysliwski Ypsilanti MI 777 24 562 2:10:20 9:57/M
26 Theresa Patrick Wyandotte MI 283 21 626 2:14:57 10:18/M
27 Anjani Hardas Grosse Ile MI 665 24 633 2:15:42 10:22/M
28 Danielle Menor Monroe MI 125 24 636 2:15:58 10:23/M
29 Marissa Damon Kalamazoo MI 407 22 671 2:19:07 10:37/M
30 Jessie Sonnenberg Kalamazoo MI 895 21 672 2:19:07 10:37/M
31 Rachel Stalder Grosse Ile MI 835 23 681 2:20:35 10:44/M
32 Deidre Perosky Sterling Heights M 325 23 720 2:27:00 11:13/M
33 Laura Mantay Grosse Ile MI 195 24 729 2:29:55 11:27/M
34 Aimee Burkett Erie MI 943 23 730 2:29:59 11:27/M
35 Caitlin Bloom West Bloomfield MI 806 24 731 2:30:16 11:28/M
36 Caitlin Cuddohy Berkley MI 426 24 745 2:33:53 11:45/M
37 Megan Vylonis Buchanan MI 378 22 805 2:54:09 13:18/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jintaro Mikami East Lansing MI 756 22 41 1:29:34 6:50/M
2 Michael Paciero Marysville MI 145 20 132 1:41:06 7:43/M
3 David Parke Ann Arbor MI 370 24 142 1:42:22 7:49/M
4 Joshua Bosma Haslett MI 660 23 220 1:48:24 8:16/M
5 Erik Dondzilla Canton MI 435 23 242 1:49:27 8:21/M
6 Andy Zendler Garden City MI 888 24 249 1:50:04 8:24/M
7 Joseph Leuenberger Lake Orion MI 77 22 347 1:56:24 8:53/M
8 Damion Brooks Ypsilanti MI 715 20 375 1:57:59 9:00/M
9 Joesph Smigelski Monroe MI 739 21 456 2:02:57 9:23/M
10 Brandon Miller Battle Creek MI 263 24 497 2:05:20 9:34/M
11 Anthony Sabat Southfield MI 280 22 575 2:11:11 10:01/M
12 Gaso Danayan Canton MI 945 23 661 2:18:23 10:34/M
13 Kyle Dixon Kalamazoo MI 477 23 667 2:19:06 10:37/M
14 Dave Meinema Kalamazoo MI 408 22 670 2:19:07 10:37/M
15 Abe Algabry Canton MI 478 22 678 2:20:03 10:41/M
16 Kevin Mason Macomb MI 429 22 753 2:34:38 11:48/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Reames Richland MI 864 25 29 1:27:47 6:42/M
2 Theresa Martin Rochester MI 607 25 39 1:29:16 6:49/M
3 Ann-Germaine Danz Wyandotte MI 88 26 78 1:36:50 7:24/M
4 Jennifer Finn East Lansing MI 815 28 79 1:36:50 7:24/M
5 Ashley Unger Trenton MI 385 26 90 1:37:46 7:28/M
6 Jodi Stalman Chicago IL 611 26 109 1:39:09 7:34/M
7 Hong Weng South Lyon MI 53 29 115 1:39:34 7:36/M
8 Emily Sitek Wyandotte MI 208 26 129 1:40:54 7:42/M
9 Amanda Swik Darien IL 594 26 165 1:44:18 7:58/M
10 Heather Makiharju Ann Arbor MI 116 27 182 1:45:09 8:02/M
11 Katherine MacIaszek Chicago IL 634 25 207 1:47:16 8:11/M
12 Kristin Milligan Livonia MI 570 28 214 1:48:00 8:15/M
13 Katie Muliett Redford MI 798 28 252 1:50:19 8:25/M
14 Casey Ryan Trenton MI 269 27 267 1:51:32 8:31/M
15 Rebecca Rueble Detroit MI 364 26 275 1:52:26 8:35/M
16 Mary Hooker Saint Clair Shores 118 29 287 1:53:20 8:39/M
17 Katie Mason Farmington Hills M 557 28 305 1:54:21 8:44/M
18 Meagan Blank Menomonee Falls WI 701 25 313 1:54:36 8:45/M
19 Allison Simms Wyandotte MI 878 25 315 1:54:41 8:45/M
20 Sarah Poore Newport MI 688 28 321 1:55:08 8:47/M
21 Melissa Caminiti Lapeer MI 753 26 329 1:55:40 8:50/M
22 Jaclene Blunz Madison Heights MI 907 26 358 1:56:46 8:55/M
23 Beth Spinner Charlotte MI 664 25 362 1:57:10 8:57/M
24 Megan O'Leary Canton MI 192 26 364 1:57:16 8:57/M
25 Christa Hale-Atkinson Chatham ON 211 29 393 1:58:36 9:03/M
26 Monica Gyorke Ecorse MI 343 29 399 1:58:46 9:04/M
27 Jennifer Horton Plymouth MI 328 25 424 2:00:27 9:12/M
28 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth MI 597 29 427 2:00:38 9:13/M
29 Michelle Snay East Lansing MI 462 26 434 2:00:54 9:14/M
30 Maralyn O'Brien Canton MI 682 26 454 2:02:46 9:22/M
31 Samantha Fink Whitmore Lake MI 918 28 473 2:03:44 9:27/M
32 Amanda Goodrich Rochester Hills MI 656 26 481 2:04:40 9:31/M
33 Margaret Hall Allen Park MI 375 26 483 2:04:43 9:31/M
34 Jill Castillo Allen Park MI 183 27 484 2:04:46 9:31/M
35 Lizzy Thornton Lansing MI 298 25 498 2:05:22 9:34/M
36 Pauline Krupa Oak Park MI 215 26 508 2:06:18 9:38/M
37 Lori Roy Ann Arbor MI 451 25 511 2:06:58 9:42/M
38 Amanda Ralph Freeland MI 697 27 513 2:07:05 9:42/M
39 Jane Lee Grosse Ile MI 190 29 521 2:07:51 9:46/M
40 Jessica Kangas Detroit MI 252 28 560 2:10:13 9:56/M
41 Casey Laughlin Lincoln Park MI 189 26 577 2:11:13 10:01/M
42 Kara Masek Livonia MI 605 28 615 2:14:07 10:14/M
43 Kerri Pfaffenberger Waterford MI 126 29 624 2:14:41 10:17/M
44 Jenna Kirkton Belleville MI 121 28 629 2:15:06 10:19/M
45 Melissa Kinghorn Windsor ON 501 26 647 2:16:56 10:27/M
46 Erin Kroll Plymouth MI 606 27 675 2:19:24 10:38/M
47 Laura Beard Okemos MI 351 25 676 2:19:54 10:41/M
48 Andrea Kennedy Livonia MI 117 26 679 2:20:13 10:42/M
49 Ashley Harris Oviedo FL 508 27 680 2:20:30 10:44/M
50 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 891 29 704 2:22:36 10:53/M
51 Emily Neubauer Trenton MI 255 27 719 2:26:57 11:13/M
52 Lindsey Walker East Lansing MI 350 25 726 2:28:54 11:22/M
53 Emily Tyler Canton MI 603 27 734 2:31:39 11:35/M
54 Christine Van Tiem Wheeling IL 232 28 737 2:32:13 11:37/M
55 Shannon Dartch London ON 876 27 743 2:33:36 11:44/M
56 Brittany Brown Clinton Twp MI 417 25 746 2:33:57 11:45/M
57 Carla Podsiad Ypsilanti MI 446 28 749 2:34:34 11:48/M
58 Caitlin Williams Plymouth MI 16 26 770 2:39:19 12:10/M
59 Brianne Lemont Southgate MI 884 28 775 2:41:01 12:17/M
60 Brianna Herrera Southgate MI 313 28 776 2:41:04 12:18/M
61 April Shoener Shelby Twp MI 564 27 782 2:43:51 12:30/M
62 Catie Tyzo West Bloomfield MI 333 25 797 2:48:47 12:53/M
63 Jennifer Stanton Dearborn MI 302 25 798 2:48:47 12:53/M
64 Valerie Durham Farmington Hills M 354 29 803 2:53:40 13:15/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cory Steuben Royal Oak MI 911 25 2 1:18:00 5:57/M
2 Chris Dresser Ann Arbor MI 842 28 7 1:21:01 6:11/M
3 Bradley Stulberg Ann Arbor MI 807 25 8 1:22:45 6:19/M
4 Joshua Skampo Monroe MI 316 29 9 1:23:18 6:22/M
5 Todd Connor South Lyon MI 502 27 10 1:23:19 6:22/M
6 Justin Adams Okemos MI 917 27 16 1:25:33 6:32/M
7 Justin Kessler Huntington Woods M 883 28 17 1:25:39 6:32/M
8 Chris McCabe Royal Oak MI 698 26 32 1:28:06 6:44/M
9 Dan Simon Beaverton OR 816 26 38 1:29:10 6:48/M
10 Christopher Hammer Ferndale MI 873 28 88 1:37:41 7:27/M
11 William Staab Grosse Ile MI 648 28 102 1:38:46 7:32/M
12 Andy Kapalin Royal Oak MI 180 29 125 1:40:29 7:40/M
13 Jordan Ford Royal Oak MI 846 27 143 1:42:28 7:49/M
14 Lance Christilaw Royal Oak MI 714 26 155 1:43:40 7:55/M
15 Ryan Glunz Madison Heights MI 908 28 167 1:44:23 7:58/M
16 David Adamski Utica MI 948 26 201 1:46:40 8:09/M
17 Justin Hatch Sylvan Lake MI 678 28 250 1:50:11 8:25/M
18 Justin Rito Grosse Ile MI 377 25 270 1:51:39 8:31/M
19 Michael Lusardi Troy MI 156 29 274 1:51:58 8:33/M
20 Dustin Lussier Madison Heights MI 801 27 277 1:52:37 8:36/M
21 James Titus Flint MI 566 27 295 1:53:40 8:41/M
22 Brian Junga Holly MI 567 27 317 1:54:47 8:46/M
23 Matthew McDowell Hillsdale MI 929 26 325 1:55:28 8:49/M
24 Greg Serkaian Kalamazoo MI 916 27 328 1:55:39 8:50/M
25 Nicholas Jackson Grand Blanc MI 805 28 346 1:56:21 8:53/M
26 Tom Daly Southgate MI 529 27 348 1:56:24 8:53/M
27 Christopher Frayne Livonia MI 547 27 374 1:57:59 9:00/M
28 Michael Frayne Livonia MI 643 29 377 1:57:59 9:00/M
29 James Lightbody Bloomfield Hills M 764 25 384 1:58:06 9:01/M
30 Andrew Trowbridge Woodhaven MI 942 25 467 2:03:25 9:25/M
31 Joe Cox Swartz Creek MI 574 27 480 2:04:33 9:30/M
32 Adam Cecil Big Rapids MI 686 25 490 2:05:04 9:33/M
33 Daniel Stack Millington MI 571 27 502 2:05:38 9:35/M
34 Donald Alexander Canton MI 6 27 535 2:08:58 9:51/M
35 Michael Anton Brownstown MI 105 28 764 2:37:55 12:03/M
36 Nate Mihelic West Bloomfield MI 679 29 804 2:53:50 13:16/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chrissy Robert Ann Arbor MI 933 30 73 1:35:21 7:17/M
2 Ashley Hazel Ann Arbor MI 630 34 83 1:37:22 7:26/M
3 Audrey Shade Wyandotte MI 569 31 98 1:38:25 7:31/M
4 Rebecca Bosman Troy MI 615 30 108 1:39:02 7:34/M
5 Amanda Wolski Dearborn MI 308 31 122 1:40:14 7:39/M
6 Michelle Grant New Boston MI 352 33 131 1:41:05 7:43/M
7 Andrea Stanley Monroe MI 583 31 134 1:41:10 7:43/M
8 Emily Smith Flat Rock MI 542 30 148 1:43:11 7:53/M
9 Jocelyn Anderson Ann Arbor MI 28 32 172 1:44:51 8:00/M
10 Katie Sytniak Ann Arbor MI 398 32 175 1:44:55 8:01/M
11 Geraldine Barnuevo Shelby Twp MI 518 34 176 1:44:59 8:01/M
12 Valerie McCarthy Trenton MI 840 32 230 1:48:41 8:18/M
13 Carrie Parker Ann Arbor MI 934 32 243 1:49:32 8:22/M
14 Melissa Sikora Rockwood MI 723 33 254 1:50:20 8:25/M
15 Megan Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 60 34 297 1:53:44 8:41/M
16 Jill Klumpp Fenton MI 465 34 298 1:53:53 8:42/M
17 Leigh Sitek Wyandotte MI 207 30 300 1:54:02 8:42/M
18 Natalie Keirl Lasalle ON 45 33 301 1:54:07 8:43/M
19 Rita Thompson Livonia MI 882 32 335 1:56:04 8:52/M
20 Andrea King Northville MI 373 31 340 1:56:12 8:52/M
21 Alicia Simpson Monroe MI 194 33 355 1:56:38 8:54/M
22 Kelly Kievit Wayland MI 140 34 359 1:56:48 8:55/M
23 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods 239 34 368 1:57:26 8:58/M
24 Sarah Chan Chicago IL 246 31 378 1:57:59 9:00/M
25 Tricia Concepcion Detroit MI 674 33 379 1:58:00 9:00/M
26 Erin Wort Taylor MI 335 34 396 1:58:37 9:03/M
27 Katherine Fontana Detroit MI 141 32 398 1:58:46 9:04/M
28 Tonia Yoder Troy MI 416 32 429 2:00:42 9:13/M
29 Shannon Savitskie Allen Park MI 336 34 430 2:00:44 9:13/M
30 Emily Dunn Milan MI 227 32 439 2:01:04 9:15/M
31 Melissa Knoop Plymouth MI 640 31 448 2:01:37 9:17/M
32 Katie Foster Newport MI 520 30 457 2:02:57 9:23/M
33 Karie Gruber Monroe MI 705 32 461 2:03:06 9:24/M
34 Angie Riggs Monroe MI 736 33 479 2:04:32 9:30/M
35 Vicki Baker Holt MI 386 33 495 2:05:16 9:34/M
36 Amanda Wygant Clinton Township M 172 33 507 2:06:16 9:38/M
37 Jennifer Higham Novi MI 771 31 517 2:07:28 9:44/M
38 Nicole Porter Grosse Ile MI 708 34 523 2:07:57 9:46/M
39 Liz Wright Hazel Park MI 442 32 533 2:08:27 9:48/M
40 Sarah Tupacz Canton MI 5 31 536 2:08:58 9:51/M
41 Jessica Guzman Grosse Pointe Park 320 30 537 2:08:59 9:51/M
42 Theresa Shafer Brownstown MI 36 34 558 2:10:11 9:56/M
43 Angela Harris Huron Twp MI 250 30 561 2:10:14 9:56/M
44 Jennifer Dolenga Davison MI 186 33 563 2:10:24 9:57/M
45 Stephanie Kapanowski Southgate MI 34 33 572 2:11:04 10:00/M
46 Karen Fritz Brownstown MI 376 31 574 2:11:10 10:01/M
47 Catherine Zahina Milan MI 120 30 578 2:11:24 10:02/M
48 Betsy Moats Saint Clair Shores 2481 32 580 2:11:43 10:03/M
49 Melissa Kinney Berkley MI 229 33 583 2:11:54 10:04/M
50 Alaina Arakelian Southgate MI 96 31 584 2:11:56 10:04/M
51 Melissa Kakuk Lasalle ON 579 32 587 2:12:02 10:05/M
52 Lindsay Sitarski South Lyon MI 523 34 590 2:12:14 10:06/M
53 Paris Spangler Saint Clair Shores 353 30 598 2:12:58 10:09/M
54 Mandy Mach Linden MI 636 30 602 2:13:28 10:11/M
55 Lisa Guitar Taylor MI 662 33 616 2:14:17 10:15/M
56 Katie Allanson Lasalle ON 832 32 622 2:14:39 10:17/M
57 Carla Vorndran Belleville MI 818 32 625 2:14:50 10:18/M
58 Ronie Buckley Wyandotte MI 91 34 641 2:16:01 10:23/M
59 Samantha Webber Mt. Clemens MI 304 31 643 2:16:27 10:25/M
60 Suzanne Olsen Melvindale MI 122 32 644 2:16:52 10:27/M
61 Amanda Care Trenton MI 509 30 653 2:17:25 10:29/M
62 Jonna Ventura Wyandotte MI 39 34 654 2:17:26 10:29/M
63 Janna Fritz Pigeon MI 717 31 662 2:18:36 10:35/M
64 Jennifer Davis Parma OH 307 33 674 2:19:20 10:38/M
65 Jenny Miranda Orlando FL 464 33 685 2:21:05 10:46/M
66 Desirae Nasrallah Southgate MI 441 32 686 2:21:05 10:46/M
67 Emily Smith Grosse Ile MI 828 30 710 2:24:18 11:01/M
68 Rachel Richert New Boston MI 944 32 712 2:25:03 11:04/M
69 Mandy Perdue Trenton MI 323 33 722 2:27:16 11:15/M
70 Amy Frederick Livonia MI 467 33 736 2:31:59 11:36/M
71 Tiffany Kopsi Newport MI 612 31 763 2:37:44 12:02/M
72 Amanda Asher Ferndale MI 720 31 766 2:38:10 12:04/M
73 Catherine Hawkes Brighton MI 73 34 821 3:06:16 14:13/M
74 Danielle Shivey Lennon MI 556 31 829 3:12:21 14:41/M
75 Renee Zaddock Wyandotte MI 422 33 833 3:28:15 15:54/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corey Perez Lake Orion MI 598 34 3 1:19:14 6:03/M
2 Michael Parker Ann Arbor MI 935 33 24 1:26:54 6:38/M
3 Michael Cuson Clawson MI 749 34 34 1:28:15 6:44/M
4 Takeshi Inuzuka Canton MI 703 33 55 1:32:58 7:06/M
5 Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OH 272 33 65 1:34:29 7:13/M
6 Mark Chekansky Amherstburg ON 115 34 69 1:35:00 7:15/M
7 Thomas McIntyre Trenton MI 780 32 71 1:35:19 7:17/M
8 Russell Jensen Mount Pleasant MI 265 31 72 1:35:20 7:17/M
9 Vassilis Jacobs Detroit MI 360 32 84 1:37:31 7:27/M
10 Joshua Shye Woodhaven MI 951 32 101 1:38:45 7:32/M
11 Gregory Desana Canton MI 588 32 107 1:39:02 7:34/M
12 James Eberhardt South Lyon MI 406 33 113 1:39:22 7:35/M
13 Steven Brindamour Tecumseh MI 770 30 128 1:40:42 7:41/M
14 Paul Kozlowski Warren MI 475 33 138 1:41:27 7:45/M
15 Cory Gray Rochester Hills MI 910 30 139 1:41:45 7:46/M
16 Kevin Dunn Ferndale MI 452 33 154 1:43:37 7:55/M
17 John Knoop Plymouth MI 639 34 156 1:43:41 7:55/M
18 Jason Babula Riverview MI 859 30 157 1:43:41 7:55/M
19 Warren Paun Lasalle ON 277 31 174 1:44:55 8:01/M
20 David Moerlein Ann Arbor MI 543 33 191 1:45:36 8:04/M
21 Joshua Mietelski Dexter MI 733 34 200 1:46:19 8:07/M
22 Daniel Summers Ann Arbor MI 565 32 217 1:48:11 8:15/M
23 Ryan Cruzen Wixom MI 803 32 222 1:48:27 8:17/M
24 Reed Hoyer Livonia MI 637 32 225 1:48:36 8:17/M
25 Mark Ferguson Wyandotte MI 855 33 244 1:49:33 8:22/M
26 Leon Kashawlic Novi MI 716 33 246 1:49:44 8:23/M
27 Jason Martin Taylor MI 90 31 247 1:49:46 8:23/M
28 Takashi Higaki Canton MI 405 31 278 1:52:43 8:36/M
29 Jeremy Griffin Monroe MI 358 32 293 1:53:32 8:40/M
30 Jason Schroeder Madison WI 171 32 304 1:54:21 8:44/M
31 Tim Watkins Saint Clair Shores 223 34 307 1:54:24 8:44/M
32 Ryan Lubera Lake Orion MI 837 33 310 1:54:29 8:44/M
33 Jared Atkinson Chatham ON 212 30 334 1:56:00 8:51/M
34 Tim O'Callaghan Trenton MI 209 33 356 1:56:42 8:55/M
35 Brad Caton Rochester Hills MI 555 31 376 1:57:59 9:00/M
36 Robb Devries Milan MI 627 32 383 1:58:03 9:01/M
37 Dave Baldwin Milan MI 78 31 392 1:58:35 9:03/M
38 Ronnie Riddle Jr. Milan MI 409 30 395 1:58:37 9:03/M
39 David Higham Novi MI 772 33 414 1:59:55 9:09/M
40 Brian Broniak Taylor MI 445 34 423 2:00:14 9:11/M
41 Ben Gruber Monroe MI 704 32 462 2:03:06 9:24/M
42 Edwin Alanouf Ferndale MI 742 34 471 2:03:41 9:26/M
43 Bradley Olsen Melvindale MI 123 32 520 2:07:37 9:45/M
44 Tahuanty Pena Livonia MI 724 33 526 2:08:02 9:46/M
45 Joseph McKay Wyandotte MI 721 33 532 2:08:23 9:48/M
46 Shimron Trammell Madison Heights MI 233 33 566 2:10:42 9:59/M
47 Christopher Kapanowski Southgate MI 35 32 573 2:11:04 10:00/M
48 Justin Tharrett Roseville MI 158 30 599 2:13:01 10:09/M
49 Joseph Layne Southfield MI 796 32 606 2:13:46 10:13/M
50 Matthew Zoltowski Lake Orion MI 552 34 620 2:14:35 10:16/M
51 Joshua Luhrsen Grand Blanc MI 561 30 634 2:15:46 10:22/M
52 Joseph Brown Royal Oak MI 444 34 635 2:15:53 10:22/M
53 Darin Leigh Kalamazoo MI 670 30 669 2:19:06 10:37/M
54 Michael Rice Mccomb MI 143 30 697 2:21:53 10:50/M
55 Trence James Waterford MI 389 32 702 2:22:16 10:52/M
56 Nathan Yuille Clinton Twp MI 931 30 721 2:27:01 11:13/M
57 Eke Erkust Rochester Hills MI 562 34 728 2:29:11 11:23/M
58 James Davidson Plymouth MI 21 31 754 2:34:39 11:48/M
59 Bradley Thomas New Boston MI 932 31 755 2:34:41 11:48/M
60 John Alexander New Hudson MI 499 30 786 2:45:03 12:36/M
61 Ryan Schroeder Livonia MI 128 34 787 2:45:06 12:36/M
62 Corbin Reynolds Madison Heights MI 563 31 790 2:46:51 12:44/M
63 Gregory Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 275 33 811 2:58:50 13:39/M
64 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MI 390 33 813 3:00:58 13:49/M
65 Bobby Shivey MI 573 33 830 3:12:22 14:41/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paula Antoniou Lake Orion MI 381 38 45 1:30:24 6:54/M
2 Melissa Armatis Wyandotte MI 66 38 97 1:38:25 7:31/M
3 Jaime Martin Lake Orion MI 590 35 106 1:38:57 7:33/M
4 Ivy Kusler Annapolis MD 80 35 120 1:40:06 7:38/M
5 Sherry Schipper Amherstburg ON 849 36 144 1:42:36 7:50/M
6 Jami Linn Farmington Hills M 327 38 147 1:43:10 7:53/M
7 Kristie Cronin Belle River ON 616 36 152 1:43:28 7:54/M
8 Heather Cadena Dearborn MI 163 37 171 1:44:48 8:00/M
9 Mayrie Eckermann Ypsilanti MI 930 39 173 1:44:51 8:00/M
10 Renee Merkel Monroe MI 519 38 215 1:48:00 8:15/M
11 Shannon McNamara Flat Rock MI 675 35 219 1:48:22 8:16/M
12 Jamie Baker Grosse Pointe Park 619 35 224 1:48:30 8:17/M
13 Kelley Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 625 35 226 1:48:37 8:17/M
14 Teri Dodenhoff Grosse Pointe Woods 844 37 238 1:49:18 8:21/M
15 William Abate Canton MI 862 37 241 1:49:26 8:21/M
16 Tammy Whitaker Oxford MI 836 36 256 1:50:34 8:26/M
17 Kelly Slinglend Wyandotte MI 249 35 258 1:50:43 8:27/M
18 Melissa Laine Clawson MI 680 35 269 1:51:38 8:31/M
19 Jodi Higgins Avon OH 284 37 285 1:53:15 8:39/M
20 Ashley Mardossian South Lyon MI 395 39 290 1:53:23 8:39/M
21 Rebecca Caulfield Grosse Pointe Park 191 36 314 1:54:37 8:45/M
22 Amber McNew Taylor MI 345 35 322 1:55:20 8:48/M
23 Christine Borah Saint Joseph MI 468 39 339 1:56:08 8:52/M
24 Christine Carroll Ypsilanti MI 493 38 361 1:56:53 8:55/M
25 Stacy Vespremi Taylor MI 489 35 372 1:57:52 9:00/M
26 Crystal Dietrich Onsted MI 608 39 385 1:58:09 9:01/M
27 Erin Stefanczak Walled Lake MI 800 35 404 1:59:08 9:06/M
28 Melissa Marsh Rochester Hills MI 632 38 408 1:59:20 9:07/M
29 Heather Sandlin Wyandotte MI 647 38 412 1:59:47 9:09/M
30 Jamie Stec Mt. Clemens MI 173 35 421 2:00:12 9:11/M
31 Cara Schramm Milan MI 871 36 426 2:00:36 9:12/M
32 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 310 38 438 2:01:03 9:14/M
33 Tiffany Day-Boger Waterford MI 200 38 440 2:01:08 9:15/M
34 Ana Dillon Northville MI 449 39 455 2:02:56 9:23/M
35 Madelaine Carpenter Oxford MI 210 39 464 2:03:14 9:24/M
36 Karleen Kudej Brighton MI 87 35 465 2:03:16 9:25/M
37 Melanie Burzynski Canton MI 214 39 476 2:04:16 9:29/M
38 Motoko Maegawa Grosse Pointe Park 83 37 499 2:05:29 9:35/M
39 Anita Leslie Plymouth MI 838 36 530 2:08:19 9:48/M
40 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 411 37 538 2:09:07 9:51/M
41 Johna Laprad Monroe MI 383 36 542 2:09:11 9:52/M
42 Krissy Kobiljak Grosse Ile MI 539 39 545 2:09:21 9:52/M
43 Rachel Helton Trenton MI 856 36 571 2:10:59 10:00/M
44 Jandi Baker Livonia MI 482 38 581 2:11:44 10:03/M
45 Jodi Roark Rockford MI 602 37 582 2:11:45 10:03/M
46 Leah Paukovits Royal Oak MI 710 35 592 2:12:34 10:07/M
47 Michaelyn Zalewski Wyandotte MI 839 39 603 2:13:40 10:12/M
48 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 101 36 610 2:13:48 10:13/M
49 Jessica Hoffner Monroe MI 97 36 611 2:13:48 10:13/M
50 Kristy Beeskow Livonia MI 481 38 613 2:14:06 10:14/M
51 Rachel Mayeda Farmington MI 466 38 614 2:14:06 10:14/M
52 Julie Ignagni Dearbron MI 188 39 617 2:14:30 10:16/M
53 Kristin Zoltowski Lake Orion MI 551 35 618 2:14:32 10:16/M
54 Kristin Lewis Grosse Ile MI 356 38 627 2:15:02 10:18/M
55 Dana Petrusha Milford MI 52 36 630 2:15:22 10:20/M
56 Katherine Benford Mt Clemens MI 784 37 657 2:17:57 10:32/M
57 Tonia Yoscovits Trenton MI 707 35 663 2:18:51 10:36/M
58 Lucrecia Hernandez MacK Notre Dame IN 293 38 664 2:18:52 10:36/M
59 Wendy Abate Canton MI 473 36 666 2:19:00 10:37/M
60 Julie Roscini Canton MI 331 37 668 2:19:06 10:37/M
61 Renee Thompson Allen Park MI 206 35 684 2:21:00 10:46/M
62 Kara O'Reilly Grosse Ile MI 38 35 690 2:21:22 10:47/M
63 Carrie Soroka Dearborn MI 347 39 696 2:21:53 10:50/M
64 Jennie Kurth Trenton MI 589 39 713 2:25:29 11:06/M
65 Kelly Turner Brighton MI 730 38 725 2:27:43 11:17/M
66 Michelle Palmer Milan MI 425 37 733 2:31:10 11:32/M
67 Rebecca Asher Ferndale MI 936 36 740 2:32:51 11:40/M
68 Amy Markley Allen Park MI 812 39 748 2:34:19 11:47/M
69 Julie Metzger Wyandotte MI 414 35 761 2:36:11 11:55/M
70 Erin Adams Novi MI 339 37 772 2:39:36 12:11/M
71 Carol Rowland Warren MI 522 37 778 2:41:51 12:21/M
72 Michelle Smigelski Monroe MI 737 37 779 2:42:02 12:22/M
73 Laura Riehl Macomb MI 166 35 781 2:43:22 12:28/M
74 Casey Hamezin Grosse Ile MI 921 39 789 2:46:11 12:41/M
75 Kristie Iavasile South Lyon MI 56 37 800 2:52:09 13:08/M
76 Sara Boritzki Canton MI 4 35 819 3:04:45 14:06/M
77 Nell Stonebraker Westland MI 577 36 820 3:04:45 14:06/M
78 Misty Munir Brighton MI 72 37 822 3:06:16 14:13/M
79 Shawn Zurek Baytown TX 247 37 823 3:07:55 14:21/M
80 Stacey Lown Walled Lake MI 248 35 824 3:07:55 14:21/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Blake Brownstown MI 950 39 4 1:19:14 6:03/M
2 Mark Gryn Tecumseh ON 892 36 20 1:25:55 6:34/M
3 Merlin Elsner Warren MI 744 37 27 1:27:22 6:40/M
4 John Sytniak Ann Arbor MI 399 36 31 1:27:59 6:43/M
5 Dan Gadoury Tecumseh ON 791 39 33 1:28:12 6:44/M
6 Edward Kerr III Clinton Township M 472 35 35 1:28:20 6:45/M
7 Jason Melcher Livonia MI 808 35 42 1:29:43 6:51/M
8 Shogo Ito Novi MI 761 38 62 1:33:44 7:09/M
9 David Rueda Grosse Pointe Woods 831 38 81 1:37:13 7:25/M
10 Shawn McNamara Flat Rock MI 676 37 82 1:37:16 7:25/M
11 Kenneth Dandy Garden City MI 57 38 85 1:37:34 7:27/M
12 William Pederson Livonia MI 270 35 105 1:38:56 7:33/M
13 Dan Robertson Ypsilanti MI 488 38 114 1:39:33 7:36/M
14 Joseph Stepulla Grosse Pointe Woods 755 37 127 1:40:38 7:41/M
15 Daniel Budres Grosse Ile MI 635 38 135 1:41:12 7:44/M
16 Keith Alderman Adrian MI 863 39 136 1:41:17 7:44/M
17 Wolfgang Schauss Ypsilanti MI 176 38 140 1:42:03 7:47/M
18 Robert Cadena Dearborn MI 162 36 170 1:44:48 8:00/M
19 Gerry Mazzola Ottawa Hills OH 735 37 194 1:45:53 8:05/M
20 Aaron Robinson Riverview MI 315 38 196 1:45:58 8:05/M
21 Chad Zagorski Clarkston MI 484 39 197 1:46:05 8:06/M
22 Manolo Vela Castaneda Notre Dame IN 292 39 206 1:47:09 8:11/M
23 Robert Matthews Grosse Ile MI 511 38 208 1:47:26 8:12/M
24 Jeffrey Sokolowski Berkley MI 228 39 212 1:47:54 8:14/M
25 Will Greenland Ann Arbor MI 877 35 235 1:48:55 8:19/M
26 Joseph Hill Port Huron MI 486 35 248 1:49:56 8:24/M
27 Todd Wenzel Detroit MI 205 36 279 1:52:43 8:36/M
28 Matthew Diers Farmington Hills M 431 37 281 1:52:57 8:37/M
29 Daisuke Nakayama Novi MI 379 37 303 1:54:11 8:43/M
30 Jake Singer Clarkston MI 865 39 318 1:54:55 8:46/M
31 Matt Lividini Brownstown MI 649 38 326 1:55:32 8:49/M
32 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 349 37 353 1:56:36 8:54/M
33 Mike Williams Canton MI 231 38 354 1:56:37 8:54/M
34 Eric Cleveland Southgate MI 305 35 363 1:57:15 8:57/M
35 Jeffrey Marshall Allen Park MI 317 36 390 1:58:34 9:03/M
36 Matt Wesorick Clawson MI 786 39 401 1:58:53 9:05/M
37 Joel Boyd Waterford MI 2459 35 441 2:01:12 9:15/M
38 Arin Hartwell Waterford MI 490 36 447 2:01:35 9:17/M
39 Jerry Cotner Saline MI 809 38 472 2:03:42 9:27/M
40 Michael Schultz Brighton MI 593 38 485 2:04:54 9:32/M
41 Robert Tranter Troy MI 245 39 489 2:05:02 9:33/M
42 Douglas Ware Livonia MI 513 35 494 2:05:16 9:34/M
43 Brian Temple Canton MI 260 39 506 2:06:14 9:38/M
44 Linden Lewandowski Rockwood MI 829 36 522 2:07:53 9:46/M
45 Jim Cahill Livonia MI 826 39 525 2:08:02 9:46/M
46 Michael McKay China Township MI 617 38 548 2:09:25 9:53/M
47 John Martin Lake Orion MI 591 38 570 2:10:56 10:00/M
48 Ryan Ames Sylvania OH 151 36 576 2:11:12 10:01/M
49 Benjamin Atkinson Royal Oak MI 889 35 588 2:12:03 10:05/M
50 Jeffry Shoemaker Flint MI 554 38 589 2:12:12 10:05/M
51 Chad Schenavar Woodhaven MI 494 35 597 2:12:58 10:09/M
52 Anthony Greatorex Dexter MI 102 38 609 2:13:47 10:13/M
53 Andrew Brown Fenton MI 437 39 619 2:14:34 10:16/M
54 Brian Paquette White Lake MI 575 39 623 2:14:39 10:17/M
55 Danny Derringer Trenton MI 93 38 628 2:15:06 10:19/M
56 Jeff Tanguay Trenton MI 319 36 639 2:16:01 10:23/M
57 Albert Crawford Lansing MI 713 38 658 2:18:03 10:32/M
58 Rick Allio White Lake MI 100 37 716 2:25:38 11:07/M
59 Matthew Markley Allen Park MI 813 37 747 2:34:18 11:47/M
60 Robert Weisser Windsor ON 424 39 767 2:38:16 12:05/M
61 Martin Shoener Shelby Twp MI 558 35 783 2:43:51 12:30/M
62 Marquis Ray Farmington Hills M 576 38 792 2:47:07 12:45/M
63 Matt Shepard Troy MI 754 37 802 2:53:14 13:13/M
64 Paul Tylenda Grosse Pointe Park 747 35 818 3:04:37 14:06/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natalee Natyshak-Baillargeon Tecumseh ON 861 43 121 1:40:10 7:39/M
2 Angela Brown Riverview MI 330 42 160 1:44:01 7:56/M
3 Denise Kopp Grosse Ile MI 925 43 166 1:44:19 7:58/M
4 Laurie Hartman Saline MI 830 40 181 1:45:08 8:02/M
5 Cheryl Edwards Southgate MI 18 40 189 1:45:33 8:03/M
6 Marie Halpin Birmingham MI 775 42 202 1:46:46 8:09/M
7 Jennifer Ballard Wyandotte MI 797 40 205 1:47:05 8:10/M
8 Heather Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 690 41 233 1:48:50 8:18/M
9 Ilze Liepa Dearborn MI 869 41 288 1:53:21 8:39/M
10 Carrie Herzog South Lyon MI 919 42 294 1:53:33 8:40/M
11 Elizabeth Riggs Ann Arbor MI 149 40 299 1:54:01 8:42/M
12 Joy Streeter Atlanta GA 633 40 331 1:55:46 8:50/M
13 Mary Thayer Northville MI 880 42 338 1:56:08 8:52/M
14 Sara Reed Livonia MI 295 44 380 1:58:00 9:00/M
15 Brandy Ochab Grosse Ile MI 900 40 382 1:58:02 9:01/M
16 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 457 41 400 1:58:52 9:04/M
17 Erika Hidalgo Southgate MI 421 44 425 2:00:29 9:12/M
18 Mary Tucker Northwood OH 526 40 450 2:01:42 9:17/M
19 Holly Walsh Oregon OH 521 44 451 2:01:43 9:17/M
20 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights M 14 42 453 2:02:43 9:22/M
21 Lisa Gorno Plymouth MI 783 44 477 2:04:23 9:30/M
22 Michelle Berenz Belle River ON 580 43 486 2:04:57 9:32/M
23 Kimberly Jenkins Lakewood OH 27 43 492 2:05:10 9:33/M
24 Casex Branch South Lyon MI 517 44 500 2:05:36 9:35/M
25 Julie Jackson Milan MI 130 41 541 2:09:10 9:52/M
26 Jackie Morabito Grosse Ile MI 404 44 547 2:09:24 9:53/M
27 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 342 43 556 2:09:48 9:55/M
28 Anita Roberts Wyandotte MI 30 40 564 2:10:35 9:58/M
29 Helen Taylor Allen Park MI 782 44 569 2:10:55 10:00/M
30 Rachel Babich Lake Orion MI 159 43 595 2:12:45 10:08/M
31 Karie Barczak Redford MI 69 40 596 2:12:49 10:08/M
32 Mary Pierce Allen Park MI 525 44 608 2:13:47 10:13/M
33 Karena Wierzbicki Brownstown MI 47 41 646 2:16:55 10:27/M
34 Andrea Schoenherr Trenton MI 241 41 651 2:17:11 10:28/M
35 Joan Sweeny Dent Pinckney MI 668 44 655 2:17:51 10:31/M
36 Nicole Wozniak Grosse Ile MI 741 40 673 2:19:17 10:38/M
37 Beth Ingall Chelsea MI 363 43 677 2:20:02 10:41/M
38 Elizabeth Howell Northville MI 321 42 689 2:21:17 10:47/M
39 Marie Young Belleville MI 709 44 694 2:21:48 10:49/M
40 Karen Arriola Canton MI 695 44 695 2:21:50 10:50/M
41 Lisa Labeau Gibraltar MI 751 44 698 2:22:07 10:51/M
42 Tara Dilaura Troy MI 155 41 705 2:22:45 10:54/M
43 Nell Wysong New Boston MI 23 44 706 2:22:57 10:55/M
44 Anna Shih Royal Oak MN 133 42 709 2:23:57 10:59/M
45 Laura Hutten Novi MI 727 42 711 2:24:51 11:03/M
46 Tawni Sigeimier Akron OH 913 41 717 2:26:04 11:09/M
47 Cristina Uribe-Long South Lyon MI 46 40 739 2:32:47 11:40/M
48 Michelle Kritzman Whitmore Lake MI 419 40 751 2:34:34 11:48/M
49 Angelika McCann Livonia MI 587 43 752 2:34:35 11:48/M
50 Trisha Weisser Windsor ON 58 41 756 2:35:00 11:50/M
51 Heather Dosch Clawson MI 487 41 769 2:38:51 12:08/M
52 Danielle Adams Farmington MI 623 40 773 2:39:51 12:12/M
53 Beth Anderson Clinton Twp MI 604 42 793 2:47:09 12:46/M
54 Debi Hain South Lyon MI 55 40 801 2:52:09 13:08/M
55 Heidi Baize Grass Lake MI 147 42 807 2:55:56 13:26/M
56 Joanne Stanley Windsor ON 204 41 826 3:09:27 14:28/M
57 Catherine Bartos Dexter MI 810 43 828 3:11:31 14:37/M
58 Denise Zitko Windsor ON 253 43 832 3:27:55 15:52/M
59 Lorena Hand Riverview MI 718 40 835 3:43:22 17:03/M
60 Audre Bollo Brownstown MI 396 42 836 3:43:23 17:03/M
61 Amy Morris-Bryant Belle River ON 867 41 837 3:47:17 17:21/M
62 Lisa Duchene Belle River ON 254 44 838 3:47:17 17:21/M
63 Jane Aula Royal Oak MI 81 44 839 3:51:17 17:39/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Deighan Beverly Hills MI 371 41 6 1:20:51 6:10/M
2 Steve Menovcik Grand Ledge MI 767 43 11 1:23:57 6:25/M
3 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Township MI 528 40 13 1:24:36 6:27/M
4 David Hamway Birmingham MI 794 40 19 1:25:51 6:33/M
5 Richard Ditty South Woodslee ON 824 44 23 1:26:44 6:37/M
6 Jeff Borah Saint Joseph MI 469 44 30 1:27:55 6:43/M
7 Robert Hill Marysville MI 318 41 37 1:28:36 6:46/M
8 David Bizot Ann Arbor MI 706 41 40 1:29:25 6:50/M
9 Mike Schley Canton MI 585 43 43 1:29:47 6:51/M
10 Wayne Dutton Trenton MI 655 41 44 1:29:59 6:52/M
11 David Harlock Dexter MI 909 41 49 1:32:04 7:02/M
12 Carl Meyer Monroe MI 949 41 53 1:32:52 7:05/M
13 Cosmin Facaeanu Warren MI 76 42 57 1:33:11 7:07/M
14 Dean Corrion Grosse Pointe Park 854 42 64 1:34:08 7:11/M
15 Timothy Blanchet Rochester MI 937 41 80 1:36:53 7:24/M
16 Craig Zurcher Rochester MI 938 44 87 1:37:39 7:27/M
17 Eric Pahl Canton MI 790 44 91 1:37:51 7:28/M
18 Joe Barczyk Dearborn MI 650 44 92 1:37:58 7:29/M
19 Todd Gramlich Clarkston MI 781 43 99 1:38:26 7:31/M
20 Lawrence Evans Annapolis MD 338 40 103 1:38:48 7:33/M
21 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck MI 814 41 112 1:39:21 7:35/M
22 Brian Hagan Brighton MI 795 40 124 1:40:29 7:40/M
23 Christopher Riggs Ann Arbor MI 150 42 130 1:40:55 7:42/M
24 Jason Palmer Plainfield IL 164 40 149 1:43:14 7:53/M
25 Rick Llope Franklin MI 225 43 177 1:44:59 8:01/M
26 Ted Varkas Brownstown MI 380 42 178 1:45:00 8:01/M
27 Charles Finneran Lake Orion MI 661 44 186 1:45:18 8:02/M
28 Martin Erickson Bloomfield Hills M 199 40 187 1:45:28 8:03/M
29 Kevin Rothman Monroe MI 491 44 192 1:45:38 8:04/M
30 Chris Rice Brownstown MI 42 40 193 1:45:46 8:04/M
31 Mike Knapp Carleton MI 129 44 195 1:45:55 8:05/M
32 Shawn Siddall Monroe MI 110 42 203 1:46:50 8:09/M
33 Steven Aula Royal Oak MI 279 43 209 1:47:29 8:12/M
34 Thomas Close Waterford MI 582 44 213 1:47:57 8:14/M
35 George Fulmer Grosse Ile MI 691 44 216 1:48:08 8:15/M
36 David Saperstein Huntington Woods M 137 44 223 1:48:27 8:17/M
37 Adam Thayer Northville MI 881 43 231 1:48:43 8:18/M
38 Donnie Whitaker Oxford MI 834 40 232 1:48:44 8:18/M
39 Donald Murphy Dearborn MI 119 40 240 1:49:20 8:21/M
40 Scot Runke Troy MI 19 44 259 1:50:51 8:28/M
41 Jay Degenkolb Rockwood MI 8 42 261 1:50:54 8:28/M
42 John Formentin Grosse Ile MI 822 40 264 1:51:23 8:30/M
43 Ramir Arriola Canton MI 694 44 273 1:51:57 8:33/M
44 Keith Becki New Boston MI 658 44 286 1:53:17 8:39/M
45 Jeffery Bain Riverview MI 9 41 291 1:53:30 8:40/M
46 Mihai Facaeanu Detroit MI 79 43 292 1:53:31 8:40/M
47 Eric Knepper Dearborn MI 874 41 308 1:54:25 8:44/M
48 Matt Shumate Trenton MI 740 42 312 1:54:33 8:45/M
49 Tom Lantis Clarklake MI 144 42 323 1:55:21 8:48/M
50 Bryon Cook Flat Rock MI 41 42 337 1:56:05 8:52/M
51 Wacek Ozga Warren MI 879 42 341 1:56:13 8:52/M
52 Michael Miville Redford MI 722 41 343 1:56:16 8:53/M
53 Joseph Test IV Grosse Ile MI 134 40 344 1:56:16 8:53/M
54 Greg Kopp Commerce Township 20 42 365 1:57:18 8:57/M
55 Daniel Arnold Farmington Hills M 549 44 406 1:59:11 9:06/M
56 Rob Mrla Trenton MI 455 42 415 1:59:57 9:09/M
57 Nicolo Colella Grosse Ile MI 601 41 418 2:00:06 9:10/M
58 Seth Persky Detroit MI 495 41 435 2:00:57 9:14/M
59 Christopher Deangelis Grosse Ile MI 340 43 449 2:01:37 9:17/M
60 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 914 40 460 2:03:04 9:24/M
61 John Kerr Plymouth MI 62 43 463 2:03:14 9:24/M
62 John Hamel Dearborn MI 823 40 478 2:04:30 9:30/M
63 William Anderson Gibraltar MI 300 41 514 2:07:06 9:42/M
64 Marc Glyda Dearborn MI 667 41 528 2:08:14 9:47/M
65 Waseem Ahmad Livonia MI 898 42 534 2:08:58 9:51/M
66 Anthony Asciutto Oxford MI 624 42 549 2:09:25 9:53/M
67 Michael Vanhooser Wyandotte MI 244 42 551 2:09:35 9:54/M
68 Lew Evenson Port Huron MI 621 41 565 2:10:41 9:59/M
69 Mark Lyons Canton MI 638 40 568 2:10:52 9:59/M
70 David Allie Brownstown Township 512 43 593 2:12:34 10:07/M
71 Paul Barr East China MI 618 44 632 2:15:42 10:22/M
72 Ed Will Grosse Ile MI 454 42 645 2:16:55 10:27/M
73 Michael Kovie Bloomfield MI 498 43 648 2:16:58 10:27/M
74 Ruben Cavazos Lincoln Park MI 448 41 659 2:18:06 10:33/M
75 Robert Hart Troy MI 940 44 660 2:18:18 10:33/M
76 Steve Raftis Allen Park MI 165 40 665 2:18:59 10:37/M
77 Piotr Daniel Clinton Township M 894 41 691 2:21:26 10:48/M
78 Scott Hutten Novi MI 728 43 735 2:31:41 11:35/M
79 Rich Marshall Monroe MI 413 43 760 2:36:10 11:55/M
80 Scott Linenfelser Shelby Twp MI 167 43 780 2:43:21 12:28/M
81 Joe Smigelski Monroe MI 738 43 808 2:55:58 13:26/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megumi Bell West Bloomfield MI 729 46 133 1:41:07 7:43/M
2 Mary Biber Westland MI 220 46 180 1:45:05 8:01/M
3 Jennifer Matkovich Grosse Ile MI 361 46 199 1:46:12 8:06/M
4 Michelle Groechel Novi MI 785 48 211 1:47:53 8:14/M
5 Pauline Jesue Allen Park MI 905 48 266 1:51:31 8:31/M
6 Jen Coombs Lincoln Park MI 108 48 327 1:55:36 8:49/M
7 Trish Marshall Troy MI 29 48 330 1:55:43 8:50/M
8 Barb Pruetz Oxford MI 273 47 332 1:55:47 8:50/M
9 Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores MI 222 47 370 1:57:28 8:58/M
10 Jacqueline Anderson Brownstown MI 692 45 381 1:58:01 9:01/M
11 Kris Hunt Wixom MI 893 46 388 1:58:27 9:03/M
12 Kelly Hooton Clarkston MI 474 46 407 1:59:13 9:06/M
13 Mellisa Kingery Lakewood OH 26 47 436 2:00:59 9:14/M
14 Deborah Ketner Farmington Hills M 778 47 442 2:01:12 9:15/M
15 Nancy Caldwell Brownstown MI 524 46 446 2:01:31 9:17/M
16 Laura Fergle Rochester Hills MI 497 45 458 2:02:58 9:23/M
17 Mary Beth Kelly Grosse Ile MI 734 49 466 2:03:19 9:25/M
18 Karen Krolicki Woodhaven MI 833 45 468 2:03:32 9:26/M
19 Katherine Stegbauer Southgate MI 857 45 469 2:03:32 9:26/M
20 Martha Peters Bloomfield Hills M 219 47 474 2:03:50 9:27/M
21 Cindy Bachler Newport MI 766 48 487 2:05:00 9:33/M
22 Linda Garnica Allen Park MI 584 46 503 2:05:58 9:37/M
23 Lisa McCarthy Grosse Ile MI 388 47 515 2:07:07 9:42/M
24 Kellee Howey Trenton MI 646 45 519 2:07:35 9:44/M
25 Angela Kosztowny Grosse Ile MI 732 46 543 2:09:14 9:52/M
26 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 802 48 555 2:09:45 9:54/M
27 Marian Lyons Canton MI 779 46 567 2:10:52 9:59/M
28 Lia Bernstein Westland MI 696 48 612 2:13:57 10:14/M
29 Karen Hurley Trenton MI 202 45 637 2:15:58 10:23/M
30 Brenda Firestine Royal Oak MI 64 46 650 2:17:06 10:28/M
31 Annette David Trenton MI 262 45 687 2:21:06 10:46/M
32 Jill Perez Grosse Ile MI 463 45 692 2:21:46 10:49/M
33 Sheri Snider Grosse Ile MI 920 45 723 2:27:20 11:15/M
34 Suzette Schenkel Trenton MI 609 49 744 2:33:49 11:45/M
35 Julia McArthur Monroe MI 113 49 762 2:37:29 12:01/M
36 Kathryn Bedikian Wyandotte MI 196 48 788 2:45:45 12:39/M
37 Sandra Siegel Riverview MI 853 47 794 2:47:17 12:46/M
38 Andrea Schultz Novi MI 257 49 795 2:47:41 12:48/M
39 Jacqueline Smellie Trenton MI 264 46 796 2:48:42 12:53/M
40 Leah Blair Southgate MI 748 46 799 2:50:58 13:03/M
41 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 535 49 812 3:00:44 13:48/M
42 Maria Sutorik Frankenmuth MI 746 45 814 3:01:03 13:49/M
43 Tamie Digman Cuyahoga Falls OH 912 47 816 3:03:12 13:59/M
44 Susan Eaton Portage MI 726 45 817 3:03:44 14:02/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ken Krausman Clarkston MI 683 46 25 1:27:15 6:40/M
2 David Peterson Farmington MI 773 45 28 1:27:37 6:41/M
3 David Wilson Grosse Ile MI 15 45 46 1:30:40 6:55/M
4 James Bell Oxford MI 124 45 48 1:31:30 6:59/M
5 Gregory Schmidt Royal Oak MI 235 47 52 1:32:51 7:05/M
6 Hassan Irani Dearborn Heights M 430 45 59 1:33:30 7:08/M
7 Mark Sirois Southgate MI 240 48 63 1:33:49 7:10/M
8 Peter Ludwig Beverly Hills MI 372 48 68 1:34:56 7:15/M
9 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield MI 896 48 70 1:35:07 7:16/M
10 Patrick Campbell Brighton MI 288 45 74 1:35:22 7:17/M
11 Bob Davidge Canton MI 438 47 75 1:35:51 7:19/M
12 Michael Tamilia Grosse Ile MI 402 49 76 1:36:09 7:20/M
13 Don Clark Canton MI 915 49 77 1:36:24 7:22/M
14 Robert Seaman Archbold OH 278 46 96 1:38:22 7:31/M
15 David Siegel West Bloomfield MI 267 48 116 1:39:42 7:37/M
16 Curt Steenbeke Munith MI 181 47 126 1:40:35 7:41/M
17 Mike Sheeder Temperance MI 541 45 141 1:42:22 7:49/M
18 Duane Culp Commerce Twp MI 642 47 146 1:43:05 7:52/M
19 Steven Koch Orchard Lake MI 503 49 150 1:43:25 7:54/M
20 Michael Toth-Purcell Ann Arbor MI 348 47 158 1:43:45 7:55/M
21 Robert Racette Troy MI 193 48 159 1:43:52 7:56/M
22 David Potter Jr New Boston MI 22 47 164 1:44:17 7:58/M
23 Richard McLenon Berkley MI 599 47 169 1:44:38 7:59/M
24 Andy Maguire West Bloomfield MI 403 46 228 1:48:40 8:18/M
25 Steve Smith Franklin MI 725 46 229 1:48:40 8:18/M
26 David Grabowski Oxford MI 294 47 234 1:48:50 8:18/M
27 Roy Gomizawa West Bloomfield MI 941 48 253 1:50:19 8:25/M
28 Christopher Sutorik Frankenmuth MI 745 45 260 1:50:54 8:28/M
29 David Rumley Westland MI 875 49 265 1:51:24 8:30/M
30 Michael Halsband Bloomfield Hills M 132 47 268 1:51:35 8:31/M
31 Robert Cubbage Portage MI 631 47 280 1:52:47 8:37/M
32 Tim Dewaele Whitmore Lake MI 7 49 306 1:54:22 8:44/M
33 Bob Offman New Boston MI 673 49 324 1:55:25 8:49/M
34 Scott Siegel Woodhaven MI 852 48 336 1:56:05 8:52/M
35 Tony Farr Dearborn Heights M 309 47 350 1:56:31 8:54/M
36 Paul Desrosiers Desrosiers Brownstown Twp MI 218 47 366 1:57:20 8:57/M
37 Robert Irwin Grosse Ile MI 659 45 417 2:00:02 9:10/M
38 Charles Babich Lake Orion MI 160 48 419 2:00:11 9:10/M
39 Jim Branch South Lyon MI 516 45 501 2:05:36 9:35/M
40 Jorge Freire MI 572 48 516 2:07:18 9:43/M
41 Jeff Setting Clarkston MI 592 46 539 2:09:07 9:51/M
42 Curtis Maxwell Sterling Heights M 848 47 600 2:13:01 10:09/M
43 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 109 47 601 2:13:19 10:11/M
44 Paul Raubolt Grosse Ile MI 460 49 604 2:13:41 10:12/M
45 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 550 49 642 2:16:21 10:25/M
46 Dwayne Firestine Royal Oak MI 65 47 649 2:17:06 10:28/M
47 Michael Theisen Livonia MI 719 47 656 2:17:56 10:32/M
48 Mike Lombard New Baltimore MI 774 45 682 2:20:42 10:44/M
49 Mike Else Novi MI 197 48 693 2:21:46 10:49/M
50 Robert Kelly Ypsilanti MI 61 47 738 2:32:44 11:40/M
51 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 872 48 741 2:32:59 11:41/M
52 Stephen Haug Trenton MI 203 45 758 2:35:31 11:52/M
53 Richard Egner Lambertville MI 226 45 774 2:40:31 12:15/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile MI 67 54 86 1:37:34 7:27/M
2 Beth Gilday Woodhaven MI 25 50 94 1:38:09 7:30/M
3 Jan Artushin Bloomfield Hills M 504 52 179 1:45:04 8:01/M
4 Cathy Siu Windsor ON 804 50 239 1:49:20 8:21/M
5 Vickie Komar Windsor ON 139 52 302 1:54:09 8:43/M
6 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills M 776 50 333 1:55:49 8:50/M
7 Jeanne Johnson Wyandotte MI 629 51 345 1:56:18 8:53/M
8 Linda Raithel Grosse Ile MI 471 53 386 1:58:12 9:01/M
9 Jeanne Wiltse Dexter MI 540 52 387 1:58:13 9:01/M
10 Carole McGillen South Lyon MI 344 50 531 2:08:20 9:48/M
11 Lori Smith Ceresco MI 33 50 559 2:10:13 9:56/M
12 Donna Serement Grosse Ole MI 268 52 579 2:11:28 10:02/M
13 Sharon Zuccarini Livonia MI 334 54 586 2:12:01 10:05/M
14 Martine MacDonald Allen Park MI 534 52 683 2:20:54 10:45/M
15 Helen Ellis Commerce Twp MI 135 51 699 2:22:09 10:51/M
16 Julie Kemeter Brighton MI 418 50 708 2:23:12 10:56/M
17 Sandra Lundberg Wixom MI 687 51 742 2:33:26 11:43/M
18 Patra Herfi Grosse Ile MI 48 51 784 2:43:57 12:31/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Thomson Thomson Bloomfield Hills M 819 50 15 1:25:31 6:32/M
2 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot MI 506 53 47 1:30:51 6:56/M
3 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MI 479 51 60 1:33:36 7:09/M
4 Michael Koerner Bloomfield Hills M 82 51 93 1:38:06 7:29/M
5 Neil Keller Grosse Ile MI 480 51 104 1:38:53 7:33/M
6 Rick Lehto Auburn Hills MI 817 54 110 1:39:16 7:35/M
7 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 410 52 118 1:39:58 7:38/M
8 Jim Debrincat Livonia MI 297 54 145 1:42:57 7:52/M
9 Paul Robinson Grosse Ile MI 234 53 153 1:43:36 7:55/M
10 Jon Austin Madison Heights MI 415 54 161 1:44:04 7:57/M
11 Mike Sullivan Bloomfield Village 845 53 163 1:44:15 7:57/M
12 Ronald Brown Farmington Hills M 792 51 184 1:45:13 8:02/M
13 Vince Gauthier Lasalle ON 890 50 188 1:45:30 8:03/M
14 Marty Burke Farmington Hills M 546 51 204 1:46:56 8:10/M
15 James Pauer Ann Arbor MI 281 50 236 1:48:55 8:19/M
16 David Kelley Monroe MI 793 53 255 1:50:31 8:26/M
17 Paul Marek Grosse Ile MI 103 54 263 1:51:00 8:28/M
18 Douglas Bateson Novi MI 500 51 282 1:53:11 8:38/M
19 Jeff Cleghorn Royal Oak MI 362 53 283 1:53:11 8:38/M
20 Michael Polk Dearborn MI 868 50 289 1:53:22 8:39/M
21 Randy Oleynik Carleton MI 850 52 296 1:53:41 8:41/M
22 William Cloutier Grosse Ile MI 731 51 320 1:55:07 8:47/M
23 Kenneth Dehondt Armada MI 669 52 342 1:56:15 8:52/M
24 Alan Taratuta Sterling Heights M 397 53 349 1:56:27 8:53/M
25 Terrance Navarre Trenton MI 711 51 351 1:56:32 8:54/M
26 Philip Briskin Rochester MI 847 51 352 1:56:34 8:54/M
27 Mark Auchter Clarkston MI 689 53 360 1:56:50 8:55/M
28 Dave Zaran Riverview MI 903 51 371 1:57:46 8:59/M
29 Scott Guy Rochester Hills MI 154 53 403 1:59:07 9:06/M
30 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 458 52 409 1:59:28 9:07/M
31 Timothy Schiller Beverly Hills MI 927 52 432 2:00:49 9:13/M
32 Roy V. Lalime Bloomfield Hills M 899 51 443 2:01:20 9:16/M
33 Ben Beale Northville MI 652 52 444 2:01:23 9:16/M
34 Marc Kamp Bloomfield Hills M 700 52 445 2:01:29 9:16/M
35 Jay Zammit Lathrup Village MI 182 51 459 2:02:59 9:23/M
36 Paul Brent Gibraltar MI 901 54 470 2:03:38 9:26/M
37 Robert Roy Oakland MI 581 50 482 2:04:42 9:31/M
38 Kirk Bennion Macomb MI 533 51 491 2:05:07 9:33/M
39 Glenn Jackson Grosse Ile MI 821 50 493 2:05:12 9:33/M
40 Thomas Hitchman Bloomfield Hills M 870 51 504 2:06:04 9:37/M
41 Joe Burns Sterling Heights M 651 54 509 2:06:23 9:39/M
42 Joseph Fischer Wayne MI 461 54 510 2:06:47 9:41/M
43 Kevin Cowsill Detroit MI 329 54 585 2:12:00 10:05/M
44 Michael Zubor Flat Rock MI 127 52 605 2:13:46 10:13/M
45 Brian Nellenbach Grosse Ile MI 699 50 607 2:13:46 10:13/M
46 Daryl Grant Bloomfield Hills M 114 51 631 2:15:29 10:21/M
47 Jim Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 681 53 638 2:16:00 10:23/M
48 Willard Jenkins Allen Park MI 666 54 718 2:26:06 11:09/M
49 Eddie Canada Redford MI 620 51 765 2:38:07 12:04/M
50 John Richardson Mount Clemens MI 95 54 809 2:58:14 13:36/M
51 Howard Hammes Trenton MI 926 53 827 3:09:32 14:28/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen Spillane Chelsea MI 274 55 257 1:50:35 8:26/M
2 Jackie Olsen Riverview MI 217 58 422 2:00:13 9:11/M
3 Carolynn Wyson Riverview MI 185 57 433 2:00:50 9:13/M
4 Joann Bonnewell Brighton MI 787 56 544 2:09:20 9:52/M
5 Caron Router Barrie ON 788 57 554 2:09:41 9:54/M
6 Andrea Loper Raleigh NC 902 56 703 2:22:27 10:52/M
7 Linda Tilley Grosse Ile MI 84 59 757 2:35:30 11:52/M
8 Kathy Krajewski Belleville MI 645 57 768 2:38:29 12:06/M
9 Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 904 55 785 2:44:59 12:36/M
10 Randee Bloom West Bloomfield MI 765 56 815 3:01:47 13:53/M
11 M J Harting-Minkwic Marshall MI 31 56 825 3:09:10 14:26/M
12 Sue Crapo Marshall MI 32 56 831 3:15:37 14:56/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills M 505 57 14 1:24:39 6:28/M
2 Ken Miller Pullman MI 261 55 26 1:27:18 6:40/M
3 John Tarkowski Northville MI 443 59 36 1:28:23 6:45/M
4 Aaron Pratt Saline MI 168 58 56 1:33:05 7:06/M
5 Steven Edwards Dundee MI 367 58 58 1:33:13 7:07/M
6 Robert Hermann Rockwood MI 928 56 67 1:34:40 7:14/M
7 Young Hwangbo Ann Arbor MI 641 57 100 1:38:26 7:31/M
8 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 613 56 168 1:44:27 7:58/M
9 Daniel Martinez Allen Park MI 653 59 198 1:46:07 8:06/M
10 Stephen Davis Rochester MI 537 59 210 1:47:33 8:13/M
11 Michael Etlinger Trenton MI 693 57 221 1:48:25 8:17/M
12 Glenn Czajka Riverview MI 538 55 262 1:50:57 8:28/M
13 Chuck Otis Bloomfield Hills M 768 59 284 1:53:14 8:39/M
14 Dan Sitarski Trenton MI 177 56 311 1:54:30 8:44/M
15 Jeffrey Reider Bloomfield Hills M 769 59 357 1:56:46 8:55/M
16 Peter Kantz Grosse Ile MI 224 59 397 1:58:43 9:04/M
17 Tony Wesley Livonia MI 341 55 405 1:59:10 9:06/M
18 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 827 57 410 1:59:36 9:08/M
19 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights M 946 56 452 2:02:34 9:21/M
20 Patrick Delan Trenton MI 897 58 546 2:09:21 9:52/M
21 Mike Matymish Orillia ON 789 55 553 2:09:39 9:54/M
22 David Domingue Carleton MI 614 57 591 2:12:16 10:06/M
23 Gary Swathell Monroe MI 553 57 594 2:12:37 10:07/M
24 David Zambo Lambertville MI 365 55 640 2:16:01 10:23/M
25 Mark Klinko Livonia MI 939 56 652 2:17:15 10:29/M
26 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 483 58 688 2:21:12 10:47/M
27 Tim Ellis Commerce Twp. MI 136 58 700 2:22:09 10:51/M
28 Pablo Antonio Ysunza Ferndale MI 841 56 724 2:27:24 11:15/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 947 62 319 1:55:07 8:47/M
2 Collie Hooper-Yan Grosse Ile MI 94 64 512 2:06:58 9:42/M
3 Melodie Maxfield Oxford MI 886 63 524 2:08:01 9:46/M
4 Lois Berkowitz Riverview MI 851 63 529 2:08:18 9:48/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 1 60 21 1:26:33 6:36/M
2 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 657 61 50 1:32:16 7:03/M
3 Yoshihito Nagamoto Northville MI 201 60 89 1:37:43 7:28/M
4 Lee Mammola Novi MI 677 60 95 1:38:20 7:30/M
5 James O'Callaghan Woodhaven MI 37 63 117 1:39:46 7:37/M
6 Michael Anstadt Luna Pier MI 368 60 123 1:40:25 7:40/M
7 Jerry Steele Wyandotte MI 752 64 185 1:45:15 8:02/M
8 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township M 450 60 190 1:45:34 8:04/M
9 David Howell Riverview MI 548 61 245 1:49:34 8:22/M
10 Gregory Maxfield Oxford MI 885 62 367 1:57:20 8:57/M
11 Nick Augustine Northville MI 762 61 402 1:59:00 9:05/M
12 Kevin Paholak Grosse Ile MI 276 60 540 2:09:07 9:51/M
13 James Lightbody Bloomfield Hills M 825 60 707 2:22:59 10:55/M
14 Jerry Beasley Milford MI 536 62 715 2:25:37 11:07/M
15 Randy Pearce Ecorse MI 161 63 810 2:58:20 13:37/M
16 Bernie Finn East Lansing MI 799 62 834 3:32:01 16:11/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Lagina Chapel Hill NC 303 65 527 2:08:06 9:47/M
2 Karen Hill Grosse Ile MI 70 65 777 2:41:37 12:20/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lyle Finlayson Chicago IL 382 65 237 1:49:12 8:20/M
2 David Potter Sr. Howell MI 24 65 373 1:57:55 9:00/M
3 William Hill Grosse Ile MI 71 65 727 2:28:59 11:22/M
4 Donald Cherry Grosse Pointe MI 858 68 732 2:30:59 11:32/M
5 Richard Berg Grosse Pointe Farms 596 65 806 2:55:10 13:22/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Wehrly Madison Heights MI 337 72 428 2:00:40 9:13/M
2 James Caporali Farmington Hillls 106 70 621 2:14:38 10:17/M


Copyright © Everal Race Management Contact Greg Everal Email: everalracemanagement@comcast.net Phone: 734.507.1789